Historique de nos concerts

PROGRAMMATION 2017
Les Inouis du Printemps de Bourges
Julien Gasc
Totorro
Usé
Botibol
Omni
House Of Wolves
Gareth Dickson
Rover
Francesca Lago
Narrow Terence
PVT
College
Frustration
Diamants Eternels
Carnival Of Souls
Goon Sax
Somaticae
Docteurlamort
Piquenique Electro Aquatique de Beaub Fm : Escobar
Love Theme

Les Marquises
Molly Burch
Sparkling
Le Peuple de l’herbe Feat Oddateee
Peter

Ns-Dos
Anetha
Klash Point
Frankie Rose
Panama Bende
Dj Kosh

La Mverte
La Basique

PROGRAMMATION 2016
Les Inouis du Printemps de Bourges
Aaron
Grand Ciel
Here We Go Magic
Bloodshot Bill
Zëro
Hell’s Kitchen
A Place To Bury Strangers
The KVB
Odezenne
Cyprien Rose
Saroos
Balladur
Robert Le Magnifique
HEF40106
Corridor
Le Club Des Chats
Ciné/concert : Dracula par Fritz The Cat
Steve Gunn
Tortoise
The Noise We Make
Üpper Klub : Concrete Djs
Sole & DJ Pain1
And Also The Trees
Mild High Club
Quilt
Emily Jane White
Foxtails Brigade
Troy Von Balthazar
Aldous Harding

PROGRAMMATION 2015
The Missing season
Les Inouis du Printemps de Bourges
Dizraeli & Downlow
Extreme Precautions
Peter Kernel
Totorro
Absolutely Free
Isaac Delusion
Ropoporose
Psykup
Dwail
Roniia
Cosmetics
Moodie Black
My Name Is Nobody
C.A.R.
Seven Hate
Nothing Last
Mister Godson
Eraserhead par Cercueil
The Driver
Glass Figure
Klash Point
Kevin Morby
Svper
2kilos & More
Mutiny On The Bounty
Paus
Yaniss Odua
Piil Ismael
J Fernandez
H-Burns
I Am A Band
Camilla Sparksss
French Fries
Bambounou
Klash Point

PROGRAMMATION 2014
Cortez
Barbarian Koala
Oddateee
Thee Silver Mt Zion
Eric Chenaux
Rachid Taha
We Insist !
Escobar
Talmud Beach
Plastiscines
Players Go Places
High Tone
Lord Viper
Larry Gus
Winston McAnuff & Fixi
Don Juanito
Odezenne
Greytown Army & Harakiri
Le Prince Miiaou
Vundabar
La Secte du Futur
Ray & the Dead Drum
Etienne De Crecy
Kantés
Cold Pumas
Rocky Wood
The Hacker 
Maelstrom
Klash Point
The Aggrolites
Molly Nilsson
Sole & Dj Pain1
Yemgui & Kong
Ought
69
Kerity
Slow Joe Bosco Delrey
Breton
Dyd
The Posterz

 

PROGRAMMATION 2013
JC Satan
Black Bug
Howe Gelb
Don Niño
Petite Noir
Chat d’Argent
Scratch Bandits Crew
Mister Modo & Ugly Mac Beer
Lou Doillon
My Name is Nobody
Mudweiser
7Weeks
Loading Data
Pegase
Lonely Walk
The Babies
The Besnard Lakes
Maserati
Zero Absolu
The Limiñanas
Destination Lonely
Shaolin Temple Defenders
El Macho
Arnaud Rebotini
Sexy Sushi
Skip&Die
Dirty Beaches
The Bewitched Hands
Fenster
Christine
Frustration
The Intelligence

 

PROGRAMMATION 2012
Battant
Mountebank
Jean-Louis
Artuan de Lierre
Le Peuple de l’herbe
CW Stoneking
Hollie Cook
Prince Fatty
Horseman
Underground Railroad
Shiko Shiko
The Ex
Api Uiz
Frustration
Attentat Sonore
Kap Bambino
The Movements
Angry Dead Pirates
Busdriver
DJ Kosh
Revolver
Saint Michel
The Strange Boys
Johan Richardson
Botibol
Thee Oh Sees
Weird Omen
Duchess Says
We Insist !
Mungo Park
Blackie
The Holloys
Hyphen Hyphen
Splash Wave
We Have Band
Mugstar
The Noise We Make
Microfilm
Robot Orchestra
C2C
DJ Boons
Pony Pony Run Run 
Dadajugend Polyform
Youngblood Brass Band
Sandro Perri
Eric Chenaux
Eiffel
Joy Wellboy
Xray eyeballs
Players Go Places
Angil & the Hiddentracks

PROGRAMMATION 2011
Teenage Bad Girl
David Smyle
Meltones
Nine O Nine
Concrete Knives
Radio Radio
Asian Dub Foundation
Dubeasterz
La Ruda
Huck
The Do
Jeanne Added
Fumuj
Lilly Wood & The Prick
Mariama
Le Prince Miiaou
Owly J
ASM
Bulbous
Zone Libre Vs Casey & B.James
Machine Mall
Hello Bye Bye
Buzzcocks
Mnemotechnic
Kap Bambino
Big Bazounga Boogaloo
Stereozor
Crane Angels
Herman Dune
Kid Bombardos
The Black Box Revelation
Janski Beeeats
The Bellrays
Pussydelic
Reverend James Legs
Beat Bang Club
Pigeon John
Cyprien Rose
Corleone
The Spleens
Brisa Roché
Milkymee
Gablé
Artuan De Lierre
Delano Orchestra
French Cowboy
We Are Not Indians
Bloodshot Bill
Surfabilly Session
Zombie Zombie
El Boy Die
Oh La La !
Johnny Gin Converse
The Aggrolites
Undersounds sound system
Mudweiser
The Elderberries
7weeks
Yodelice
The Bewitched Hands
Lexicon
Dj Boons
Danakil
Concrete Hi-Fi
Fredrika Stahl
Strawberry Fields in the Night

PROGRAMMATION 2010
Emily Jane White
Julien Pras
Izia
Electric Octopus Orchestra
Pussydelic
Are We Brothers ?
This Is Pop
Busdriver
Marie Modiano
Peter Von Poehl
The Obits
Nine O’Nine
Hburns
Josh T Pearson
Pacovolume
Le Peuple De l’Herbe
Lipstick Royal
The Rodeo
Smooth
Shaka Ponk
Atari Teenage Riot
Chrysalide
M.Y.C.I.A.A
The Black Box Revelation
Jack Hero
The Almighty Defenders
Black Lips
King Khan & BBQ
The Mojomatics
Naive new Beaters
Sexy Sushi
Robert Le Magnifique
Hey Hey My My
Cheveu
Curry and Coco
Gatechien
Aphte Punk
In The Club
Drownsoda
Decheman and The Gardener
Olen’K
Beat Bang Club
Doctopus
Gizelle Smith
Bookmaker
Clinton Fearon
Narrow Terence
I Am a Band
Sexy Sushi
Dj Buddy
High Tone
100Son
Shaolin Temple Defenders
Beat Bang Club
Verb
Olen’k
Myciaa
I Am a Band
Aaron
Mariee Sioux
Magnetix
Yussuf Jerusalem
The Lost Communists
Ty Segall

PROGRAMMATION 2009
Betrand Burgalat
April March
Gojira
Trepalium
Eric Truffaz
Cyprien Rose
SSM
Rotten Guinea Pigs
Caravan Palace
Gong Gong
Mansfield Tya
Jacks and the lady
Fujiya Miyagi
Candy Clash
Felipecha
La Ruda
General Elektriks
The Intelligence
Beat bang Club
Pilot
Frolics
Nlf3
Les Wampas
Lost Communists
Howard Hughes
Kiss Kiss Karate Passion
Groundation
Danakil
Puppetmastaz
Mulatu Astatke & Heliocentrics
Apax
Aquaserge
Stuck In The Sound
Narrow Terence
Revolver
Sammy Decoster
Babylon Circus
Voodoo Skank
Coming Soon
Tom Frager & Gwayav’
Hell’s Kitchen
Ali Harter
Ndidi’O
Découvertes du Printemps de Bourges
Wax Tailor

PROGRAMMATION 2008
Dub Trio
Svinkels
Les Ogres de Barback
DJ Chami
The Priscillas
Baby Charles
The Delano Orchestra
Les Shades
Gypsy Caravan
Latcho Dives
Against Me !
Cheveu
Wax Tailor
ASM
The Tellers
Zen Zila
Firewater
Silver Mt Zion
Berg Sans Nipple
Coming Soon
We Are Not Indians
The Lost Communists
The Deadlocks
Tayobo
La Veuve Electro
Cocoon
The Willowz
24H Party People(film)
Frustration
Moriarty
The Heavy
Frog Eyes
Daphné
Zenzile
Warehouse
Lofofora
H.Tray
7Weeks
La Phaze
B.B.Brunes
909
Mademoiselle K
k6
Rocé
Archie Shepp
Shaft
Bookmaker

PROGRAMMATION 2007
Kaolin
SSM
Joseph D’Anvers
Joey Starr
Robert Le Magnifique
The Datsuns
Alamo Race Track
Transformer Di Roboter
TTC
Groundation
Dj Scratchy
I Love UFO
Morning Fix
Black Diamond Heavies
Billy Gaz Station
Supersuckers
Cercueil
The Ex
Fancy
Mardi Gras Brass Band
Alec Empire
Beat Bang Club
The French Cowboy
Nouvelle Vague
Vodka
Dj Zebra
Relou krew
Hermane Düne
Turner Cody
Au Revoir Simone
Personal Charly O
An Albatross
Cassanova Frankenstein
Stuck In The Sound
Rotten Guinea pigs
The Horrors
Dandi Wind
Jude
Pornboy
Miossec
Constance Verluca
The Drones
Dimi Dero Inc
Gnawa Diffusion
Nelson
New Rose Hotel
Dj Vadim
Puzzle
No Means No
Cafe Flesh
Daedelus
Docteur Leopard
Vjdrone
The Dynamites feat C.Walker
The Little Barrie
The Bishops
M&M’s Bruder
Fancy
This Is Pop
Beat Bang Club
La Ruda acoustique
Hightone
Minitel
Rhesus
Kid Bombardos
Constance Verluca

PROGRAMMATION 2006
Kabu Ki Buddah
The Magnetix
White Hassle
The Reverend Vince Anderson
The Fleshtones
Guem
Manguéo
Zea
Capush
Gravenhurst
Jettators
The Briefs
The Bushmen
L’Enfance Rouge
Final
Aston Villa
Rhésus
Kaophonic Tribu
Youngblood Brass Band
Blankass
Deni
100 G de Têtes
Doctor Madd Vibe
Les Tambours du Bronx
Vlad
Les Ogres de Barback
Dub incorporation
Culcha Candela
Les Wampas
The Vegas
Bosinaires de Nissa
No Mad Band
Cie 1 K-Sable
Ateliers Percus de l’antenne limousin du printemps de bourges
Mon Côté Punk
Black Bomb A
Zenzile Sound System
The Pascals
The Bellrays
Bookmaker
Paul Duterche & Gilbert Nasal
Kap Bambino
Thamieu
Debout sur le Zinc
Syrano
Quintron & Miss Pussycat
Relou Krew
Emily Loizeau
Luke Temple
The Mojomatics
Bad Indians
Les Blérots de RAVEL
Vlad
Two Gallants
Eric Bachmann
King Khan & The Shrines
The Lost Communists
Jack The Ripper
Mansfield Tya
Scott H. Biram
Jettators

PROGRAMMATION 2005
TTC
C.Octor
Drone
Sharko
55 Cheese
Lost Cowboy Heroes
Unlogistic
Fishbone
Wolfunkind
Ridan
An Albatross
Tro Bcp
Sharon Jones & The Dap Kings
The Flash Express
Bikini Karate Girls Klub
26 Pinel
La Rumeur
Souteck
Drone
Magyd Cherfi
Anis
Les suprêmes Dindes
The Ex
The Sirens
The Deadlocks
Grand Buffet
DJ Stagiaire
Big Boss Man
The Lost Communists
Weapon of Choice
Melted Men
Gumo
Babylon Circus
Brass’ries
Psykick Lyrikah
DJ Vadim
Wax Tailor
Rencontres des Musiciens Amateurs
Automusique Taxi
La Fanfare Electrique
Choeur de Rockeur
Big Fish
Gojira
High Tone
Little Barrie
Dead Brothers
Dirty Fonzy
Electronicat
Robert le Magnifique
Double Nelson
Mojomatics
Carlosound
Vodka
Airborn Audio
Bulbous
Frank Popp Ensemble
The Lost Communists
Innocent X

Lofofora
Parabellum
Robocop Kraus
New Rose Hotel
Le Peuple de l’Herbe
Wax Tailor
DJ No Stress
Anis
Têtes Raides
Dionysos
Troy Von Balthazar

PROGRAMMATION 2004
UK Subs
Attentat sonore
Dave Hillyard & The Rocksteady 7
ISP
Bikini Karate Girls Klub
La Grande Sophie
Buck 65
Pornboy
Fils de Teuhpu
Superhéros
Loisirs
Moller Plesset
Bellrays
Soledad Brothers
Trans Am
la Veuve Electro
Drone
Young Blood Brass Band
La Ruda
Homeboys
Abstrackt Keal Agram
Souteck
Lo’Jo
Ironic Bomb Act
Bob Log III
Swing Fever
Rencontres des Musiciens Amateurs
Java
L’Inconscient
Slackers
Jim Murple Memorial
Mei Tei Sho
Electric Gypsyland
Antibalas
JR Ewing
Radiobomb
Discomobile
La Cabine
Mike Ladd
Crystal Distortion
Dual Snake
Souteck
Alias
Bias
Little Rabbits
Pornboy
Les amis d’ta femme
General Electrics
C.Octor
Olen’k
Punish Yourself
Collection d’Arnell-Andréa
Akosh S. Unit
Suerte
The Briefs
Neurotic Swingers
Luke
Pornboy
Massacre à la Tronçonneuse(film)
Zombies(film)
La Colline a des Yeux(film)

PROGRAMMATION 2003
DJ Vadim
Dra
Kaophonic Tribu
Double Nelson
Unlogistic
Kaolin
Lofofora
Aqme
Tayobo
JL Costes
Gangrène Trio
Moth Boy
Dead Hollywood Star
Dither
La Tordue
Le Ténor de Brest
L’1conscient
Miss Mary & The Frantics
Room 204
Kalimbe
E DI
C.Octor
La Veuve Electro
Otomo Yoshihide
Martin Tétreault
JFX
Audition (film)
Zenzile
Robert le Magnifique
MMA
Melted Men
Psy Trus
Wampas
BDK & The Roller Coaster
La Rue Kétanou
Polyglotte
Spaceheads
Dat Politics
Burning Heads
King Khan
The Little Rabbits
Daara j
Les Ogres de Barback et la Fanfare du Belgistan
Le Peuple de l’Herbe
Elegal
Electronics vs Nash
Oxbow
Ezekiel
Malville
AAA Corp
Casrolparc
Les Enfants Terribles.
Fat Truckers
Bias
Drone
Les Hurlements d’Léo
Dut
Ulan Bator
Enfance Rouge
Bumcello
Seven Hate
55 Cheese
Marcel & son Orchestre
Degenerate
Watcha
Tayobo
The Dirtbombs

PROGRAMMATION 2002
Men From Spectre
DJ Yann
Les Bubblies
Pornboy
Guapo
Hard Ons
Bad Martians
Brain Damage
Another Sound System Experience
Penthouse
Steels
Doctorolive
Théo
Skunk
Mind the Gap
DJ Spooky
Drone
Arthur H
Les Beautés Vulgaires
Smith & Mighty
Arno
Malville
Micro Entreprise
Zion Train
Iration Steppas
Les Caméléons
Satanic Surfers
Lordz of the New Church
Juanitos
Big Boss Man
François Béru
Mei Tei Sho
Elisa Do Brazil
Interlope
Soper
Melted Men
Chevreuil
Gordz
Un
Oberkampf
Tagada Jones
Akuma
Sanseverino
Kama Diva
Wibutee
Bjorn Torske
Kaptein Kaliber
DJ Urb
Sayag Jazz Machine
Cirque sans raison
Djafoul
Kama Diva
Down Kick
Stereo Total
New Bomb Turks
Natty Bass
Gnawa Diffusion
V.L.A.D
High Tone
69 DB
Alpha & Omega
Techno Animal
The Bug vs Tech Level 2
Groupgris
Detroit Grand Pubahs
La Veuve Electro
Aston Villa
Brank Shme Bleu
Horace Andy
Ejectés
Malville
Percubaba
Iroko Percussions
Ogres de Barback
La Raspai
Toasters
Ed Mc Bain Combo
Jah on Slide
Sukoi Fever
Flytrap
Rom1
Soutek
Chakal 900
Lord Viper

PROGRAMMATION 2001
Les Teckels
Shane Cough
Huffy
Earl 16
Mickael Prophet
The Disciples
Sayag Jazz Machine
Bertrand Burgalat
Ekova
Aiwa
Kammerflimmer Kollektief
Jim Murple Experience
Zenzile
Natty Bass
Spook & The Guay
Caméléons
Au milieu des Choses
Le Peuple de l’Herbe
Tanger
The Filth & the Fury
Dusminguet
The Slackers
K2R Riddim
JL Costes
69 db
Crystal Distorsion
Ascender
Micropoint
Kraft
Marcel & son orchestre
Tricontinentaal
Cosmik Connection
Trip do Brasil
Alfredo Rodriguez
Sergent Garcia
Juanitos
Les Wampas
Salmonella Dub
BARATHON
Aston Villa
10 Dubians
Ejectés
Maestria
Mouloud
Burning Heads
NRA
High Tone
La Ruda Salska
Bee Dee Kay & the Roller Coaster
Pink flamingos(film)
Les Boucles Etranges
DJ Tal
Kor Factory
Rom1 vs Pit Poule

PROGRAMMATION 2000
adjusters
louise attaque
mickey 3d
skunk
dub factory
crystal distortion
rom1
kraft
micropoint
scan x
les disques d’or
stubborn all stars
dj cyprien
gilb’r
i cube
julia set
high tone
barathon
u-roy
toasters
rude boys
kargol’s
eliades ochoa
38 dub band
M
zion train
michel houellebecq
dj armand
dj natalia la tropicale
maraca
chet
tete
djin’s
new york ska jazz
cornu
kaly
kent
dj vadim
massilia sound system
kanjar’oc
polyglottes
patrice
dr ring ding
100g detete
donkeyskank
dj le lutin
mc youthman
chakal 900

PROGRAMMATION 1999
Laurent Hô
Torgull
Rom1
Elektroplasma
Servo
Burning Heads
Shade
Dog’s Bollocks
Keep on farting
Wasis Diop
Macka B
Mad Professor
Sister Carole
The Robotiks
Nada Surf
Montecarl
Trip Do Brazil
Maceo Parker
Improvisator Dub
Flor del Fango
Dominique A
Perio
Near Death Experience
DJ Gunez
DJ Ben
DJ Sirtakis
La Cellule
Lofofora
Unsafe
Théo Hakola
DJ Antoine Chao
DJ Papito Tiburon
Spook & the Guay
Sergent Garcia
Color Humano
P18 Gladiators
All out war
Bood for Blood
Lenght of time
Disruptive Element
Skarhead
Ethnicians
Fjord
DJ Jocker
Rom1
69 DB
DJ Torgull
Cosmic 7
DJ Tony
Iration Steppas
Chakal
Culture
Darlan Sound System
La Familia Miranda
Dr Ring Ding
Gnawa Diffusion

PROGRAMMATION 1998
Manu le Malin
ScanX
Kraft
Well Spotted
Sleeppers
Massilia Sound System
Théo Hakola
Fonky Family
Psykopat
Le Venin
Saï Saï
Zenzile
SNUFF
Oneyed Jack
Young Gods
Wild Shores
Fermin Muguruza eta Dut
Attentat Sonore
Cosmo Vitelli
Dr Disco
DJ J.Kel
DJ Cyprien
Zebda
David smile
dj Rykks
dj Pe1
dj Runs
Sleepers
Little Rabbits
Bosco
Rachid Taha
Chokebore
dog bowl

PROGRAMMATION 1997
Urban Dance Squad 
Medikao
Gambit Sound System